Sportverein Warmsen e.V. von 1948

 

Ergebnisse

WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.03.2020, 15:30 Uhr I. Damen
HSG Euro 2 - SV Warmsen I
Schulstraße 20, 32479 Hille
25:20
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr D-Jugend
JSG Meißen-Röcke - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
Hahler Straße 134, 32427 Minden
23:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 29.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - HSG Petershagen/ Lahde 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
24:24
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr II. Damen
SV Warmsen II - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
18:24
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 29.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SV Warmsen D-Mädchen - JSG Hille Hartum
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
1:12
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 16.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr I. Damen
FSG Meißen-Röcke - SV Warmsen I
Lulu-v.-Strauß-Straße 30, 31675 Bückeburg
34:18
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 16.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr II. Damen
FSG Meißen-Röcke 2 - SV Warmsen II
Lulu-v.-Strauß-Straße 30, 31675 Bückeburg
23:10
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 08.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - TuS Nettelstedt 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
19:23
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 01.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr D-Jugend
HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
Isenstedter Straße 77, 32339 Espelkamp
13:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 25.01.2020, 18:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - TV Sachsenross Hille
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
26:28
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 25.01.2020, 15:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SV Warmsen D-Mädchen - JSG NFM Nettelstedt 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
5:20
WettkampfzuklappenIconMi, 22.01.2020, 18:30 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Warmsen E-Mädchen - HSG Hüllhorst
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
0:15
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 19.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr II. Damen
TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 3 - SV Warmsen II
Korfskamp 26, 32479 Hille-Oberlübbe
17:15
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 19.01.2020, 16:00 Uhr I. Damen
HSG Hüllhorst 2 - SV Warmsen I
Osterstraße 7, 32609 Hüllhorst
29:25
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 18.01.2020, 15:00 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Warmsen E-Mädchen - TSV Hahlen
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
1:24
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 18.01.2020, 14:00 Uhr D-Jugend
HSG Petershagen-Lahde - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
Bremer Straße, 32469 Petershagen
27:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 18.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr II. Damen
SV Warmsen II - SG Häver-Lübbecke 3
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
14:18
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 12.01.2020, 15:00 Uhr I. Damen
TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 2 - SV Warmsen I
Oberlübbe
25:21
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 12.01.2020, 12:30 Uhr E-Jugend
TuS Gehlenbeck - SV Warmsen E-Mädchen
Ziegeleiweg 14, 32312 Lübbecke
26:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 12.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr II. Damen
HSG Petershagen/ Lahde 4 - SV Warmsen II
Petershagen
15:16
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.12.2019, 16:30 Uhr II. Damen
SV Warmsen II - FSG Meißen-Röcke 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
22:24
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 14.12.2019, 16:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - TuS Vlotho-Uffeln
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
23:25
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 08.12.2019, 17:30 Uhr II. Damen
TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 4 - SV Warmsen II
Oberlübbe
19:16
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Warmsen E-Mädchen - TuSE Oberlübbe
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
7:9
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.12.2019, 16:00 Uhr I. Damen
LIT Tribe Germania 2 - SV Warmsen I
Nordhemmern
32:24
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SV Warmsen D-Mädchen - SG Häver-Lübbecke
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
7:25
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 01.12.2019, 11:00 Uhr D-Jugend
TuS Gehlenbeck - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
32312 Lübbecke
31:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 30.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - SG Häver-Lübbecke
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
28:34
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 30.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Warmsen E-Mädchen - JSG Hille Hartum
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
1:29
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 17.11.2019, 15:15 Uhr I. Damen
HSV Minden Nord 3 - SV Warmsen I
Stemmer
40:26
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 17.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr II. Damen
TuS Hartum - SV Warmsen II
Hartum
20:23
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 16.11.2019, 13:30 Uhr E-Jugend
HSV Minden Nord - SV Warmsen E-Mädchen
Zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
34:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconDo, 14.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr II. Damen
HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 2 - SV Warmsen II
Espelkamp
21:19
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr II. Damen
SV Warmsen II - TuS Vlotho-Uffeln 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
15:17
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SV Warmsen D-Mädchen - JSG Meißen-Röcke
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
2:13
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 13:45 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Warmsen E-Mädchen - TuS SW Wehe
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
2:29
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 03.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Warmsen E-Mädchen - JSG NSM Nettelstedt
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
1:17
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 17:30 Uhr I. Damen
HSG Peterhagen/ Lahde 2 - SV Warmsen I
Petershagen
29:22
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend
HSG Espelkamp/ Fabbenstedt - SV Warmsen E-Mädchen
Isenstedter Straße 77, 32339 Espelkamp
21:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr D-Jugend
JSG H2H Hille-Hartum - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
Von-Oeynhausen-Straße 30, 32479 Hille
19:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 27.10.2019, 14:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SG Häver/ Lübbecke - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
In der Mark 30, 32278 Kirchlengern
18:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 12.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - HSG Hüllhorst 2
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
24:26
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 12.10.2019, 16:30 Uhr II. Damen
SV Warmsen II - TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 3
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
23:15
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 05.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr I. Damen
SV Warmsen I - FSG Meißen-Röcke
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
28:22
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 29.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr II. Damen
TuS Gehlenbeck - SV Warmsen II
Gehlenbeck
27:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 29.09.2019, 16:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SV Warmsen D-Mädchen - HSG Espelkamp/ Fabbenstedt
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
0:18
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 27.09.2019, 19:15 Uhr I. Damen
TuS Nettelstedt 2 - SV Warmsen I
Husener Straße 16, 32312 Lübbecke
29:24
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.09.2019, 15:45 Uhr I. Damen
TV Sachsenross Hille - SV Warmsen I
Hille
44:25
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.09.2019, 15:00 Uhr D-Jugend
JSG NSM Nettelstedt 2 - SV Warmsen D-Mädchen
Husener Straße 16, 32312 Lübbecke
24:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.09.2019, 14:45 Uhr E-Jugend
HSG Petershagen/ Lahde - SV Warmsen E-Mädchen
Ackerweg 24, 32469 Petershagen
25:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 15.09.2019, 16:00 Uhr D-Jugend
SV Warmsen D-Mädchen - HSG Petershagen/ Lahde
Dreifachturnhalle Uchte
1:22
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.09.2019, 12:30 Uhr E-Jugend
HSG Euro - SV Warmsen E-Mädchen
Hille, Schulstraße 20
23:4
« zurück

Kommende Termine

Ergebnisse Fußball

Ergebnisse Handball

Ergebnisse Schach

Ergebnisse Volleyball